Technology

Sara Sampaio Shows Off Her Model Figure at Celsius Coachella Party

Coachella Valley Music And Arts Festival weekend 1 (April 14-16) – FULL SCHEDULE

Kicking off: Bad Bunny is Friday’s headliner as he will front talented artists such as Gorillaz, Burna Boy, Becky G and Pusha T



FRIDAY

Coachella Stage

Bad Bunny -11:25 p.m.

Gorillaz – 8:35 p.m.

Burna Boy – 7:05 PM

Becky G – 5:45 PM

Pusha T – 4:30 PM

Doechii – 3:30 p.m.

Record Safari – 2:50 p.m.

Sahara

Boomin Metro – 10:35 p.m.

Two Friends – 9:20 p.m.

Jamie Jones – 8:05 p.m.

Blink-182 – 6:45 PM

Vintage Culture – 5:20 p.m.

Malaa – 4:15 p.m.

Dombresky – 3:10 p.m.

Mary Jane – 1:45 p.m.

Gobi

Ashnikko – 10:35 PM

Whyte Fang – 9:25 PM

The Garden – 8:15 p.m.

Yves Tumor – 7:05 p.m.

Tobe Nwigwe – 5:45 p.m.

Overmono – 4:25 p.m.

Gabriels – 3:20 p.m.

¿Teo? – 2:20 p.m.

Jupiter & Okwess – 1:20 p.m.

Cahuilla Birdsingers of the Desert – 12:45

open air theater

The Chemical Brothers – 9:50 p.m.

Kaytranada – 7:30 p.m.

S. G. Lewis – 6:10 p.m.

Yungblud – 4:55 PM

Sheba – 3:45 p.m.

The comet arrives – 2:30 p.m.

Juicewon – 1:00 PM

Mojave

FKJ – 10:35 PM

Angela – 9:10 p.m.

Blondie – 7:35 p.m.

Wet Leg – 6:00 p.m.

Muna – 4:50 p.m.

Bene – 3:45 p.m.

Domi & JD Beck – 2:40 p.m.

Lewis Of Man – 1:40 p.m.

Black Jade – 12:30 p.m.

Sound

Uncle Waffles – 9:30 p.m.

Sasha Alex Sloan – 7:40 p.m.

TV Girl – 5:55 p.m.

Magdalena Bay – 4:50 p.m.

DannyLux – 3:40 PM

Soul Glo – 2:55 PM

Lava La Rue – 2:00 p.m.

The Murder Capital – 1:10 p.m.

Jim Smith – 12:00 p.m.

Won: Blackpink headline Day 2 as they lead the field ahead of Rosalia, Charli XCX, Boygenius and Eric Prydz

SATURDAY

Coachella Stage

Blackpink – 9:00 p.m.

Rosalie – 7:00 p.m.

Charli XCX – 5:35 PM

070 Shake – 4:20 p.m.

Marc Rebillet – 3:00 p.m.

BRN LUXXRY – 2:20 PM

*Calvin Harris Returns to the Desert – 11:35 p.m.

Sound

NIA ARCHIVES – 10:00 PM

Bakar – 9:00 p.m.

Sunset Roller Coaster – 7:55 p.m.

The Breeders – 6:40 p.m.

The Lindas Lindas – 5:35 p.m.

Ethel Cain – 4:30 p.m.

Destroy the Boys – 3:35 p.m.

BRATTY – 2:40 PM

Scowling – 1:45 p.m.

Rider – 1:00 p.m.

Buster Jarvis – 12:00 p.m.

Mojave

Labrinth – 10:35 p.m.

Underworld – 9:05 p.m.

Jai Paul – 7:40 p.m.

Rémi Loup – 6:25 p.m.

Mura Masa – 5:20 p.m.

Yung Lean – 4:15 p.m.

Mail – 3:10 p.m.

GA Club – 2:10 p.m.

Wave Groove – 12:50 p.m.

Yuma

Keinemusic – 23:00

Hot since 82 – 9:30 p.m.

Who Did Who – 8:00 p.m.

Jan Blomqvist – 6:45 p.m.

DJ Tennis + Carlita – 5:30 p.m.

Mathame – 4:15 p.m.

Colyne – 3:00 p.m.

Chloe Caillet – 2:00 p.m.

Francis Mercier – 1:00 p.m.

Heel – 12:00 p.m.

open air theater

Eric Prydz presents HOLO – 10:20 p.m.

boygenie – 8:20 p.m.

SOFI TUKKER – 6:35 p.m.

Hiatus Kaiyote – 5:20 p.m.

EARTHGANG – 4:10 PM

Rebellion – 3:00 p.m.

Yimbo – 1:40 p.m.

Gobi

Court of Donavan – 11:55 p.m.

Chromeo – 10:40 p.m.

Monolink – 9:30 p.m.

Eladio Carrion – 8:20 p.m.

Yaeji – 7:00 p.m.

Shenseea – 5:55 PM

Dinner – 4:40 p.m.

IMU – 3:35 p.m.

Elyanna – 2:30 PM

dxsko – 1:10 PM

Sahara

$uicideboy$ – 23:45

The Kid LAROI – 10:20 p.m.

Tale of Us – 8:05 p.m.

Diljit Dosanjh – 6:50 p.m.

Elderbrook – 5:30 p.m.

Kenny Beats – 4:20 p.m.

Flo Milli – 3:20 p.m.

Venessa Michaels 1:50 p.m.

Mainstay: Frank Ocean will close the third and final day on Bjork, Kali Uchis, GloRilla and Sudan Archives

SUNDAY

Coachella Stage

Frank Ocean – 22:05

Bjork – 7:25 PM

Kali Uchis – 6:00 p.m.

Porter Robinson – 4:45 p.m.

GloRilla – 3:40 p.m.

Cadillac Los Fabulousos – 2:30 p.m.

Sound

Sudan Archives – 9:10 PM

Knocked Loose – 8:10 p.m.

Mareux – 7:15 p.m.

Alex G – 6:00 PM

Mom – 5:05 PM

Sleaford Mods – 4:00 PM

El Michels Affair – 2:55 p.m.

Los Bitchos – 1:55 PM

Dicina Connection – 1:00 p.m.

Argenis – 12:00 p.m.

Mojave

The Blaze – 8:55 p.m.

WILLOW – 7:45 p.m.

Christine and the Queens – 6:35 p.m.

Weyes Blood – 5:15 p.m.

Unnamed – 4:10 p.m.

IDK – 3:05 PM

Paris Texas – 2:05 p.m.

DJ Lil Buddha – 12:45 p.m.

Yuma

Gordo – 10:30 p.m.

Adam Beyer – 9:00 PM

Camelphat – 7:30 p.m.

Sasha and John Digweed – 6:00 p.m.

Cassian – 4:30 p.m.

TSHA – 3:00 p.m.

LP Giobbi – 2:00 p.m.

Airrica – 1:00 PM

Less light – 12:00

open air theater

Fisherman + Chris Lake – 8:40 p.m.

Dominic Fike – 6:50 p.m.

Rae Sremmurd – 5:40 p.m.

Big Savage – 4:15 p.m.

Stick Figure – 3:00 p.m.

Jack Glam – 1:40 p.m.

Gobi

DPR LIVE + DPR IAN – 9:20 p.m.

DRAMA – 8:15 p.m.

Cannons – 7:10 p.m.

2manydjs – 5:55 p.m.

Romy – 4:45 PM

Fouchée – 3:40 p.m.

Joy Crookes – 2:45 p.m.

Ali Sethi – 1:50 p.m.

Gingee 12:30 p.m.

Sahara

Boris Brejcha – 23:20

A Boogie – 9:05 p.m.

Jai Loup – 7:45 p.m.

Jackson Wang – 6:45 PM

LOREN – 6:00 p.m.

Latte – 5:00 p.m.

MK – 4:00 PM

Pierre Bourne – 2:50 p.m.

Loboman – 1:25 p.m.

#Sara #Sampaio #Shows #Model #Figure #Celsius #Coachella #Party

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *